Loading... Please wait...
  • Used Cisco WS-G5487

WS-G5487

SKU:
WS-G5487

Short Description

1000Base-ZX extended reach GBIC(singlemode)

Price:
$89.00
RRP: $3,995.00 (You save $3,906.00)
Brand:

Click the button below to add the WS-G5487 to your wish list.

SHARE

Extended Description

Item includes:
GBIC module only
 

Additional Information

WS-G5487 Condition: Refurbished

Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write a review

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Related Products

chat iconOur newsletter

Categories