Loading... Please wait...
  • Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER

SKU:
XENPAK-10GB-ER

Short Description

10GBASE-ER XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

Price:
$129.00
RRP: $12,000.00 (You save $11,871.00)
Brand:

Click the button below to add the XENPAK-10GB-ER to your wish list.

SHARE

Extended Description

Detailed Description

XENPAK-10GB-ER includes:XENPAK module only

Routermall.com stocks used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs in excellent condition, usually available for same day shipping. Buying pre-owned Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs from Routermall.com is fast, easy and secure with our automated on-line checkout system. Routermall.com warranties all Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs for a period of 5-year and we include advanced replacement for all in stock returns of Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs. Our highly trained technical staff carefully tests each Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER prior to shipment to keep your downtime to a minimum. It is this commitment to quality and customer service that keeps customers coming back for more used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs and other used Cisco gear that we inventory. If your project calls for a Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER and you need it fast, then Routermall.com has you covered. If you have Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ERs that you want to sell, please let us know. We make it easy to sell your excess equipment. We are always in the market for Used Cisco and would appreciate the opportunity to bid on your excess gear.


Additional Information

Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Condition: Refurbished

Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write a review

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Related Products

chat iconOur newsletter

Categories