Loading... Please wait...
  • Used Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-1XGE-SR

SKU:
XENPAK-1XGE-SR

Short Description

XENPAK 10GE Pluggable Optic Module (10GBASE-SR, MMF)

Price:
$299.00
RRP: $3,000.00 (You save $2,701.00)
Brand:

Click the button below to add the XENPAK-1XGE-SR to your wish list.

SHARE

Extended Description

Detailed Description

XENPAK-1XGE-SR includes:XENPAK module only

Routermall.com stocks used Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs in excellent condition, usually available for same day shipping. Buying pre-owned Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs from Routermall.com is fast, easy and secure with our automated on-line checkout system. Routermall.com warranties all Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs for a period of 5-year and we include advanced replacement for all in stock returns of Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs. Our highly trained technical staff carefully tests each Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR prior to shipment to keep your downtime to a minimum. It is this commitment to quality and customer service that keeps customers coming back for more used Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs and other used Juniper gear that we inventory. If your project calls for a Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SR and you need it fast, then Routermall.com has you covered. If you have Juniper XENPAK-1XGE-SRs that you want to sell, please let us know. We make it easy to sell your excess equipment. We are always in the market for Used Juniper and would appreciate the opportunity to bid on your excess gear.


Additional Information

XENPAK-1XGE-SR Condition: Refurbished

Find Similar Products by Category

Vendors Other Products

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write a review

Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed

Related Products

chat iconOur newsletter

Categories